Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Natsumi Summer W.22/Female/United States Groups :iconnlpzdude-fan-group: NLPZDude-Fan-Group
Join #TeamZDude
Recent Activity
Deviant for 5 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 479 Deviations 4,429 Comments 42,558 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

LilSumi Portal 2 Icon by ultimate-litten LilSumi Portal 2 Icon :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 0 0 LilSumi Portal 2 Channel Art by ultimate-litten LilSumi Portal 2 Channel Art :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 0 0 Breath of the Wild Playtime Wii U by ultimate-litten Breath of the Wild Playtime Wii U :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 4 6 BotW 900+ Hours Playtime by ultimate-litten BotW 900+ Hours Playtime :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 2 0 BotW Master Trials LP Thumbnail 1 by ultimate-litten BotW Master Trials LP Thumbnail 1 :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 5 0 BotW 800 Hour Mark by ultimate-litten BotW 800 Hour Mark :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 2 0 Just posting 'cause bored x3 by ultimate-litten Just posting 'cause bored x3 :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 1 2 YouTube Channel Art BotW by ultimate-litten YouTube Channel Art BotW :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 1 0 Wii U BotW Playtime UPDATE by ultimate-litten Wii U BotW Playtime UPDATE :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 1 0 LoZ BotW Master Mode LP Thumbnail 1 by ultimate-litten LoZ BotW Master Mode LP Thumbnail 1 :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 0 0 BotW LP Episode 32 Preview by ultimate-litten BotW LP Episode 32 Preview :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 0 2 BotW Video Collaboration Request by ultimate-litten BotW Video Collaboration Request :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 0 0 BotW Wii U LP by ultimate-litten BotW Wii U LP :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 2 0 Breath of the Wild Wii U Playtime by ultimate-litten Breath of the Wild Wii U Playtime :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 4 19 Breath of the Wild Pleateu + Playtime by ultimate-litten Breath of the Wild Pleateu + Playtime :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 5 1 BOTW Great Plateau Wolf Link Thumbnail by ultimate-litten BOTW Great Plateau Wolf Link Thumbnail :iconultimate-litten:ultimate-litten 3 0

Pride

LGBTQ+ AND PROUD

Made with pride by the DeviantArt community BROWSE ALL ART

deviantID

ultimate-litten's Profile Picture
ultimate-litten
Natsumi Summer W.
United States
Channel Trailer




Current Projects:

♥The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild - Normal Mode & Hard Mode [Wii U]

How to Guest in a video:

If you want to guest in one of my YouTube videos, then please send an Email to nlpzdude@hotmail.com if you have a decent microphone and an account on either Skype or Oovoo.




About Natsumi




Animated icon by: kosmiik


Name: Natsumi Summer W.
Nicknames: Natsu, Litten, Torchic, or Summer
Age: 21
Birthday: March 13, 1995
Sexuality: Pansexual
Relationship Status: Polyamorous
Gender: Transgender Male-to-Female
Preferred Pronouns: She/Her/Hers
Current Residence: Queens, New York
Favourite Colours: Pink and Violet
Languages I can speak: English and Klingon

Social Media





My direct message inbox on my Twitter is always open, so if you want to hit me up on that, then feel free to do so.



Interests


Hobbies

♥Let's Playing on YouTube
♥Check me out on YouTube
♥Watching stuff on YouTube and TV
♥Playing Video Games
♥Going for walks

Favourite Video Games:

♥The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
♥Pokémon Omega Ruby
♥Animal Crossing: New Leaf
♥Super Mario
♥The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
♥Jak 3
♥Paper Mario: The Thousand Year Door
♥Luigi's Mansion: Dark Moon
♥Luigi's Mansion
♥Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon

Favourite Television Shows:

♥Star Trek
♥My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic
♥The Simpsons
♥South Park
♥American Dad
♥Family Guy
♥Bob's Burgers
♥Futurama
♥Adam Ruins Everything

Favourite YouTubers:

Chuggaaconroy
GameXplain
Really Freakin Clever
The Game Theorists

Favourite Pokémon:

♥Skitty
♥Alola Vulpix
♥Torchic
♥Litten
♥Charizard
♥Bellossom

Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
(32 Replies)
Add a Comment: